Zanzibarcars Rentals
About Zanzibarcars Rentals
Zanzibarcars is a trusted car rental and Zanzibar taxi company offering 24/7 services for international travelers. We provide reliable car rentals services to make your vacation comfortable and stress-free. For more details, call +255 659 371 936 or visit [www.zanzibarcars.co.tz]
Services Offered
Photos
Frequently asked questions
01. What is Zanzibarcars Rentals’s phone number?
Zanzibarcars Rentals’s phone number is: +255 659 371 936
02. What is Zanzibarcars Rentals’s official website?
Zanzibarcars Rentals’s official website is https://www.zanzibarairportpickup.co.tz
03. Where is Zanzibarcars Rentals’s Located?
Zanzibarcars Rentals’s Located at Bweni, Zanzibar, Tanzania in Zanzibar Urban/West Tanzania
Related Business you may be interested in
Kibabu Cars
- +255772755788
- kibabucars.com/
